2014-15 Schedule
  • * Conf. Event
  • % Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Home events are in bold
 DayTime OpponentScore Record 
August
 174:00 PM vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityL-1-3stats - recap0-1 Details
 274:00 PM vs. Huntington UniversityW-2-0stats - recap1-1 Details
 296:00 PMSt. Francis Invitational 5th of 5resultsDetails
 6:30 PMSt. Francis Invitational No Team ScoreresultsDetails
 304:00 PM vs. Concordia UniversityW-1-0 (OT)stats - recap2-1 Details
 5:30 PM @ Mount Mercy UniversityL-0-2stats - recap2-2 Details
September
 4 Olivet Invitational at Balmoral Woods in Crete, IL 2nd of 9results - recapDetails
 6:00 PM vs. Andrews UniversityW-10-1stats - recap3-2 Details
 610:30 AMGoshen College Hokum Karem 3rd of 3Details
 10:30 AMGoshen College Hokum Karem Details
 3:00 PM @ Bethel CollegeL-0-4stats - recap3-3 Details
 103:00 PM @ (4) Ashford UniversityT-1-1 (2OT)stats - recap3-3-1 Details
 3:00 PM @ Rochester CollegeL-0-1stats - recap3-4-1 Details
 12 Bethel Invitational at Blackthorn Golf Course in South Bend, IN 2nd of 15recapDetails
  Bethel Invitational at Blackthorn Golf Course in South Bend, IN 6th of 9recapDetails
 5:00 PMWildcat Twilight Invitational Details
 5:45 PMWildcat Twilight Invitational Details
 132:30 PM vs. Cornerstone UniversityW-3-2stats - recap4-4-1 Details
 5:30 PM @ Grand Valley StateL-2-7recap4-5-1 Details
 143:30 PM @ Grand Valley StateL-1-3recap4-6-1 Details
 173:00 PM @ St. Mary-of-the-Woods CollegeL-0-1stats - recap4-7-1 Details
 7:30 PM @ (21) Davenport UniversityL-3-8stats - recap4-8-1 Details
 193:30 PMNational Catholic Invitational Details
 3:30 PMNational Catholic Invitational Details
 202:00 PM @ Huntington UniversityL-0-9stats - recap4-9-1 Details
 7:00 PM @ Spring Arbor UniversityT-1-1 (2OT)stats - recap4-9-2 Details
238:00 PM @ (16) Olivet Nazarene University Details
247:00 PM @ (RV) Olivet Nazarene University Details
 25 The Troll Classic at Calumet Country Club Details
 268:00 PM vs. Purdue University Details
 27 St. Francis Invite at Autumn Ridge GC and Cherry Hill GC in Fort Wayne, IN Details
 11:00 AM @ Bethel College Details
 Scrimmage
 2:00 PM vs. Purdue University Details
6:30 PM @ Saint Xavier University Details
8:30 PM @ Saint Xavier University Details
October
12:30 PM vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
4:15 PM vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
 35:00 PM @ Calvin College Details
 Calvin Invitational
 4 Wolfpack Invite at Brown Deer Park in Milwaukee, WI Details
12:00 PM vs. Cardinal Stritch University Details
2:30 PM vs. (RV) Cardinal Stritch University Details
 9:00 PM vs. Aquinas College Details
 Calvin Invitational
 6 Wolfpack Invite at Brown Deer Park in Milwaukee, WI Details
 95:00 PM @ Andrews University Details
 105:00 PMBethel College Invitational Details
 5:45 PMBethel College Invitational Details
 7:45 PM @ Oakland University Details
 111:30 PM @ Oakland University Details
147:00 PM @ Robert Morris College Details
155:00 PM @ (10) Robert Morris College Details
 179:15 PM vs. Davenport University Details
1812:30 PM vs. Roosevelt University Details
 2:00 PM vs. Davenport University Details
2:30 PM vs. Roosevelt University Details
 20 Lawrence Tech Invite at Whistling Straights in Kohler, WI Details
  Lawrence Tech Invite at Whistling Straights in Kohler, WI Details
214:00 PM vs. University of Saint Francis Details
224:00 PM vs. University of Saint Francis Details
251:00 PM @ (RV) Trinity Christian College Details
 1:00 PM @ Grace College Details
3:00 PM @ Trinity Christian College Details
284:00 PM vs. Judson College Details
 Senior Day
294:00 PM vs. Judson College Details
 307:00 PM vs. Ave Maria University Details
 319:15 PM vs. Adrian College Details
 Adrian Black
November
 11:00 PM vs. Goshen College Details
2:00 PM @ Purdue University Calumet Details
4:30 PM @ Purdue University Calumet Details
 5:30 PM vs. Adrian College Details
 Adrian Black
 37:00 PM @ Huntington University Details
44:00 PM vs. (25) Trinity International University Details
 7:00 PM @ Huntington University Details
54:00 PM vs. Trinity International University Details
 76:00 PM vs. University of Michigan-Dearborn Details
 at Purdue-Calumet
 9:15 PM vs. Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Wayne Details
 81:00 PM vs. Lawrence Technological University Details
 2:00 PM vs. AIB College of Business Details
 at Purdue-Calumet
 4:45 PM @ Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Wayne Details
 117:00 PM vs. Bethel College Details
 7:00 PM @ Bethel College Details
 137:00 PM vs. Marian University Details
 157:30 PM vs. Andrews University Details
197:00 PM vs. Purdue University-North Central Details
 218:00 PM vs. University of Saint Francis Details
 at Marian University
 9:15 PM vs. University of Michigan- Flint Details
 221:00 PM @ Marian University Details
 2:00 PM vs. University of Michigan- Flint Details
255:30 PM vs. Indiana University-South Bend Details
7:30 PM vs. Indiana University-South Bend Details
 291:00 PM vs. Indiana University Northwest Details
 3:00 PM vs. Indiana University Northwest Details
December
 17:00 PM @ Great Lakes Christian College Details
 27:00 PM vs. Indiana University East Details
 58:45 PM @ Robert Morris College Details
 Robert Morris White
62:00 PM @ Olivet Nazarene University Details
4:00 PM @ Olivet Nazarene University Details
 7:45 PM @ Robert Morris College Details
 Robert Morris White
 97:00 PM @ Spring Arbor University Details
 107:45 PM vs. University of Notre Dame Details
 Notre Dame D2
 129:30 PM @ University of Michigan Details
132:00 PM @ Purdue University Calumet Details
4:00 PM @ Purdue University Calumet Details
 9:30 PM @ University of Michigan Details
185:30 PM vs. University of Saint Francis Details
7:30 PM vs. University of Saint Francis Details
 297:00 PM vs. Saint Ambrose University Details
 Cardinal Stritch Tournament
 303:00 PM vs. William Penn University Details
 Cardinal Stritch Tournament
 7:00 PM vs. University of Northwestern Ohio Details
January
76:30 PM @ Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
8:00 PM @ Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
102:00 PM @ Trinity International University Details
4:00 PM @ Trinity International University Details
145:30 PM vs. Trinity Christian College Details
7:30 PM vs. Trinity Christian College Details
 169:30 PM vs. Aquinas College Details
172:00 PM @ Roosevelt University Details
4:00 PM @ Roosevelt University Details
 5:15 PM @ Aquinas College Details
215:30 PM vs. Cardinal Stritch University Details
7:30 PM vs. Cardinal Stritch University Details
 239:15 PM vs. Adrian College Details
 Adrian Gold
241:00 PM vs. Judson College Details
3:00 PM vs. Judson College Details
286:00 PM @ Saint Xavier University Details
8:00 PM @ Saint Xavier University Details
 309:00 PM vs. Northwood University Details
 312:00 PM vs. Northwood University Details
8:00 PM @ Purdue University-North Central Details
February
45:30 PM @ Indiana University-South Bend Details
7:30 PM @ Indiana University-South Bend Details
 67:15 PM vs. Indiana University Details
71:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene University Details
 2:00 PM vs. Indiana University Details
3:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene University Details
115:30 PM vs. Purdue University Calumet Details
7:30 PM vs. Purdue University Calumet Details
 139:30 PM vs. Central Michigan University Details
141:00 PM vs. Robert Morris University-Lake County Details
3:00 PM vs. Robert Morris University-Lake County Details
 9:30 PM vs. Central Michigan University Details
186:30 PM @ University of Saint Francis Details
8:30 PM @ University of Saint Francis Details
211:00 PM vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
 Senior Day
3:00 PM vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph Details
 Senior Day