2013-14 Schedule
  • * Conf. Event
  • % Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Home events are in bold
 DayTime OpponentScore Record 
August
 225:00 PM vs. Mount Mercy UniversityL-2-3 (OT)stats - recap0-1 Details
 285:30 PM @ Andrews UniversityW-8-0stats - recap1-1 Details
September
 112:00 PM vs. Lindenwood University-BellevilleW-1-0stats - recap2-1 Details
 2:00 PM vs. Lindenwood University-BellevilleW-3-1stats - recap3-1 Details
 65:00 PM @ Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityL-0-1 (OT)stats - recap3-2 Details
 Mount Vernon Nazarene Tournament (Played at Mount Vernon in Ohio)
 710:30 AMGoshen College Hokum Karem 4th of 4resultsDetails
 10:30 AMGoshen College Hokum Karem 3rd of 4resultsDetails
 1:30 PM @ Georgetown CollegeW-1-0stats - recap4-2 Details
 Mount Vernon Nazarene Tournament (Played at Mount Vernon in Ohio)
 3:00 PM @ University of Northwestern OhioL-0-6stats - recap4-3 Details
 10 Bill Sergent Invitational (Crooked Creek GC - London, Ky.) 2nd of 11results - recapDetails
  Bill Sergent Invitational (Crooked Creek GC - London, Ky.) 9th of 9results - recapDetails
 125:00 PM @ Huntington UniversityW-4-2stats - recap5-3 Details
 13 The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn Golf Course - South Bend, Ind.) 4th of 13Details
  The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn Golf Club - South Bend, Ind.) 7th of 12Details
 4:00 PM vs. Andrews UniversityW-6-0stats - recap6-3 Details
 8:00 PM vs. University of LouisvilleW-7-2stats - recap7-3 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 14 The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn Golf Course - South Bend, Ind.) 3rd of 13results - recapDetails
  The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn Golf Club - South Bend, Ind.) 8th of 12results - recapDetails
 2:30 PM vs. Moody Bible InstituteW-3-0stats - recap8-3 Details
 2:45 PM vs. University of LouisvilleW-7-4stats - recap9-3 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 17 RMU Invitational (Glen Eagles Golf Club - Lemont, Ill.) 2nd of 4results - recapDetails
 7:00 PM vs. Bethel CollegeL-2-3stats - recap9-4 Details
 Kroc Center
 181:00 PM @ Lawrence Technological UniversityL-0-5stats - recap9-5 Details
 20 Notre Dame Invitational  No Team ScoreresultsDetails
  Notre Dame Invitational No Team ScoreresultsDetails
244:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityW-2-1stats - recap10-5 1-0Details
254:00 PM vs. (8) Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-0-6stats - recap10-6 1-1Details
 276:30 PM @ Michigan State UniversityW-5-4 (Shootout)stats - recap11-6 Details
 Munn Ice Arena (East Lansing, Mich.)
 282:00 PM @ Michigan State UniversityL-3-6stats - recap11-7 Details
 Munn Ice Arena (East Lansing, Mich.)
2912:00 PM vs. Saint Xavier UniversityL-0-3stats - recap11-8 1-2Details
2:30 PM vs. Saint Xavier UniversityW-1-0stats - recap12-8 2-2Details
October
 1 Oakland City Univ. Invitational (Country Oaks GC - Montgomery, Ind.) 1st of 6results - recapDetails
  Oakland City Univ. Invitational (Country Oaks GC - Montgomery, Ind.) 2nd of 6results - recapDetails
26:00 PM @ Calumet College of St. JosephL-1-2stats - recap12-9 2-3Details
8:30 PM @ Calumet College of St. JosephL-0-4stats - recap12-10 2-4Details
 4 USF Fall Classic (Inwood GC - Joliet, Ill.) 2nd of 3Details
 9:00 PM vs. D´Youville CollegeW-8-6stats - recap13-10 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 5 USF Fall Classic (Inwood GC - Joliet, Ill.) 2nd of 3results - recapDetails
 2:00 PM vs. D´Youville CollegeW-10-2stats - recap14-10 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
3:00 PM @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityL-0-2stats - recap14-11 2-5Details
610:30 AM @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityL-1-2 (OT)stats - recap14-12 2-6Details
 7 Taylor Univ. Fall Invitational (Egypt Valley CC - Ada, Mich.) 1st of 8Details
 8 Taylor Univ. Fall Invitational (Egypt Valley CC - Ada, Mich.) 1st of 8results - recapDetails
 115:00 PMBethel College Invite 14th of 14resultsDetails
 5:00 PMBethel College Invite No Team ScoreresultsDetails
 8:00 PM vs. Robert Morris CollegeW-4-3 (Shootout)stats - recap15-12 Details
 RMU White, Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 122:00 PM vs. Robert Morris CollegeL-3-7stats - recap15-13 Details
 RMU White, Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 2:30 PM vs. Illinois TechW-3-2 (2OT)stats - recap16-13 Details
 14 NAIA Midwest Invitational (Deere Run GC - Silvis, Ill.) 10th of 20Details
 15 NAIA Midwest Invitational (Deere Run GC - Silvis, Ill.) 5th of 20results - recapDetails
4:00 PM vs. (RV) Robert Morris CollegeL-0-7stats - recap16-14 2-7Details
164:00 PM vs. Robert Morris CollegeW-2-1stats - recap17-14 3-7Details
 188:00 PM @ University of Michigan- FlintL-1-7stats - recap17-15 Details
 Perani Ice Center (Flint, Mich.)
1912:00 PM @ Roosevelt UniversityL-0-1 (OT)stats - recap17-16 3-8Details
 2:00 PM @ University of Michigan-FlintL-3-4stats - recap17-17 Details
 Perani Ice Center (Flint, Mich.)
3:00 PM @ Roosevelt UniversityL-1-2stats - recap17-18 3-9Details
228:00 PM @ University of Saint FrancisW-1-0stats - recap18-18 4-9Details
238:00 PM @ University of Saint FrancisL-0-6stats - recap18-19 4-10Details
2612:00 PM vs. Trinity Christian CollegeL-0-3stats - recap18-20 4-11Details
 1:00 PM vs. Grace CollegeL-60-68stats - recap18-21 Details
2:30 PM vs. Trinity Christian CollegeW-2-1stats - recap19-21 5-11Details
 271:00 PM vs. Ball State UniversityW-18-4stats20-21 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
294:00 PM @ (13) Judson CollegeL-0-5stats - recap20-22 5-12Details
 7:00 PM vs. Bethel CollegeL-56-80stats - recap20-23 Details
304:00 PM @ Judson CollegeW-3-2stats - recap21-23 6-12Details
 7:00 PM @ Lawrence Technological UniversityL-50-72stats - recap21-24 Details
November
 17:00 PM @ Adrian CollegeW-8-6stats - recap22-24 Details
 Adrian Black, Arrington Ice Arena (Adrian, Mich.)
212:00 PM vs. Purdue University CalumetL-0-1stats - recap22-25 6-13Details
 Senior Day
 1:00 PM @ Adrian CollegeW-8-5stats - recap23-25 Details
 Adrian Black, Arrington Ice Arena (Adrian, Mich.)
2:30 PM vs. Purdue University CalumetW-6-2stats - recap24-25 7-13Details
 Senior Day
 7:00 PM @ Goshen CollegeW-79-76stats - recap25-25 Details
 47:00 PM @ Great Lakes Christian CollegeW-71-51stats - recap26-25 Details
53:00 PM @ Trinity International UniversityL-0-1stats - recap26-26 7-14Details
 7:00 PM vs. Huntington UniversityL-62-69stats - recap26-27 Details
63:00 PM @ Trinity International UniversityL-1-4stats - recap26-28 7-15Details
 87:00 PM vs. (RV) Marian CollegeL-44-71stats - recap26-29 Details
 Gates Automotive Classic (Mishawaka, Ind.)
 9:15 PM vs. Xavier UniversityL-4-5stats - recap26-30 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 91:00 PM vs. Lourdes UniversityL-71-73 (OT)stats - recap26-31 Details
 2:00 PM vs. Xavier UniversityW-5-4 (OT)stats - recap27-31 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 2:30 PM @ Roosevelt UniversityW-1-0stats - recap28-31 Details
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals -- Toyota Park (Bridgeview, Ill.)
 3:00 PM @ (9) Bethel CollegeL-68-85stats - recap28-32 Details
 Gates Automotive Classic (Mishawaka, Ind.)
 125:30 PM vs. Andrews UniversityW-71-21stats - recap29-32 Details
 7:30 PM vs. Andrews UniversityW-70-53stats - recap30-32 Details
 138:00 PM @ (RV) Cardinal Stritch UniversityW-4-2stats - recap31-32 Details
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals -- Milwaukee, Wis.
 158:00 PM @ (16) Grace CollegeW-88-87stats - recap32-32 Details
 Terry Polston Hoops for Hope (Winona Lake, Ind.)
 9:15 PM vs. Aurora UniversityL-3-5stats - recap32-33 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 164:00 PM vs. University of the CumberlandsL-59-72stats - recap32-34 Details
 Terry Polston Hoops for Hope (Winona Lake, Ind.) -- Championship Round
 5:00 PM vs. Aurora UniversityL-2-6stats - recap32-35 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 6:00 PM @ Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-1-2stats - recap32-36 Details
 CCAC Tournament Finals -- Bourbonnais, Ill.
 197:00 PM @ Bethel CollegeL-67-77stats - recap32-37 Details
208:00 PM @ Purdue University-North CentralW-79-64stats - recap33-37 8-15Details
 228:00 PM vs. Indiana-Purdue University-Fort WayneW-9-3stats - recap34-37 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 235:30 PM @ Indiana-Purdue University-Fort WayneW-7-3stats - recap35-37 Details
 Canlan Ice Arena (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
 7:00 PM @ Andrews UniversityW-88-78stats - recap36-37 Details
265:30 PM @ Indiana University-South BendL-71-77stats - recap36-38 8-16Details
7:30 PM @ Indiana University-South BendW-68-63stats - recap37-38 9-16Details
 301:00 PM @ (RV) Taylor UniversityL-61-72stats - recap37-39 Details
 2:00 PM @ Indiana University NorthwestW-86-62stats - recap38-39 Details
December
 27:30 PM vs. Great Lakes Christian CollegeW-97-61stats - recap39-39 Details
 69:15 PM vs. Robert Morris University-SpringfieldW-9-6stats - recap40-39 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
71:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-81-88stats - recap40-40 9-17Details
3:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityW-58-53stats - recap41-40 10-17Details
 4:30 PM vs. Robert Morris University-SpringfieldW-11-2stats - recap42-40 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 105:30 PM vs. Spring Arbor UniversityL-57-59stats - recap42-41 Details
 117:15 PM @ University of Notre DameW-1-0stats - recap43-41 Details
 Compton Family Ice Arena (Notre Dame, Ind.)
 137:15 PM vs. Central Michigan UniversityW-6-5 (Shootout)stats - recap44-41 Details
 Wings Stadium (Kalamazoo, Mich.)
 148:00 PM @ Central Michigan UniversityW-6-3stats - recap45-41 Details
 I.C.E. Arena (Mt. Pleasant, Mich.)
151:00 PM vs. (RV) Purdue University CalumetL-59-74stats - recap45-42 10-18Details
3:00 PM vs. Purdue University CalumetW-70-64stats - recap46-42 11-18Details
196:00 PM @ University of Saint FrancisW-81-78stats - recap47-42 12-18Details
8:00 PM @ University of Saint FrancisL-63-67stats - recap47-43 12-19Details
214:00 PM @ Saint Joseph's CollegeW-77-75stats - recap Details
 277:00 PM @ (4) Davenport UniversityL-58-116stats - recap47-44 Details
 Davenport University Tournament
 281:00 PM @ Marygrove CollegeW-76-46stats - recap48-44 Details
 Davenport University Tournament
 307:00 PM vs. Indiana University NorthwestW-85-84stats - recap49-44 Details
January
85:30 PM vs. Calumet College of St. JosephL-56-73stats - recap49-45 12-20Details
7:30 PM vs. Calumet College of St. JosephW-74-60stats - recap50-45 13-20Details
 108:15 PM @ Aquinas CollegeL-1-4stats - recap50-46 Details
 Griffs Ice House (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
111:00 PM vs. Trinity International UniversityW-63-52stats - recap51-46 14-20Details
3:00 PM vs. Trinity International UniversityW-79-62stats - recap52-46 15-20Details
 5:15 PM vs. Aquinas CollegeL-3-6stats - recap52-47 Details
 Wings Stadium (Kalamazoo, Mich.)
156:30 PM @ Trinity Christian CollegeL-53-59stats - recap52-48 15-21Details
8:30 PM @ Trinity Christian CollegeW-64-60stats - recap53-48 16-21Details
 178:30 PM @ Northwood UniversityW-4-3stats - recap54-48 Details
 Midland Civic Arena (Midland, Mich.)
181:00 PM vs. (17) Roosevelt UniversityL-69-82stats - recap54-49 16-22Details
 2:30 PM @ Northwood UniversityL-3-6stats - recap54-50 Details
 Midland Civic Arena (Midland, Mich.)
3:00 PM vs. Roosevelt UniversityW-67-64stats - recap55-50 17-22Details
226:30 PM @ (6) Cardinal Stritch UniversityL-59-76stats - recap55-51 17-23Details
8:30 PM @ (1) Cardinal Stritch UniversityL-60-93stats - recap55-52 17-24Details
 249:15 PM vs. Indiana UniversityW-10-1stats - recap56-52 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 252:00 PM vs. Indiana UniversityW-6-3stats - recap57-52 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
295:30 PM vs. (8) Saint Xavier UniversityL-76-79stats - recap57-53 17-25Details
7:30 PM vs. (4) Saint Xavier UniversityL-50-57stats - recap57-54 17-26Details
 318:00 PM @ Lawrence Technological UniversityW-7-2stats - recap58-54 Details
February
 14:00 PM @ Lawrence Technological UniversityW-8-4stats - recap59-54 Details
 35:30 PM vs. Illinois TechW-84-34stats - recap60-54 Details
7:30 PM vs. Purdue University-North CentralW-79-68stats - recap61-54 18-26Details
55:30 PM vs. Indiana University-South BendW-100-95 (OT)stats - recap62-54 19-26Details
7:30 PM vs. Indiana University-South BendW-72-58stats - recap63-54 20-26Details
 77:15 PM vs. Lansing CCL-3-5stats - recap63-55 Details
 Senior Night- Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
 82:00 PM vs. Lansing CCW-6-2stats - recap64-55 Details
 Ice Box (South Bend, Ind.)
2:00 PM @ (RV) Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-92-125stats - recap64-56 20-27Details
4:00 PM @ Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-42-59stats - recap64-57 20-28Details
106:30 PM @ Judson CollegeW-70-68stats - recap65-57 21-28Details
 Rescheduled from 1/27
8:30 PM @ Judson CollegeW-74-52stats - recap66-57 22-28Details
 Rescheduled from 1/27
126:00 PM @ (18) Purdue University CalumetL-57-79stats - recap66-58 22-29Details
8:00 PM @ Purdue University CalumetW-83-78stats - recap67-58 23-29Details
152:00 PM @ Robert Morris CollegeL-77-94stats - recap67-59 23-30Details
4:00 PM @ (RV) Robert Morris CollegeL-76-80stats - recap67-60 23-31Details
195:30 PM vs. University of Saint FrancisL-60-78stats - recap67-61 23-32Details
 Senior Night
7:30 PM vs. University of Saint FrancisL-52-75stats - recap67-62 23-33Details
 Senior Night
 2212:00 PM @ Union CollegeL-6-15stats - recap67-63 Details
2:00 PM @ Calumet College of St. JosephL-58-72stats - recap67-64 23-34Details
 Game 2 @ Union CollegeW-5-2stats - recap68-64 Details
4:00 PM @ Calumet College of St. JosephW-69-66stats - recap69-64 24-34Details
 231:00 PM @ University of the CumberlandsL-2-3stats - recap69-65 Details
 Game 2 @ University of the CumberlandsL-2-14stats - recap69-66 Details
 246:00 PM vs. Robert Morris CollegeL-68-82stats - recap69-67 Details
 CCAC Tournament -- Wild Card Round
 267:00 PM vs. (19) Robert Morris CollegeL-70-78stats - recap69-68 Details
 CCAC Tournament -- Quarterfinals
 281:00 PM vs. University of Northwestern OhioL-0-2stats - recap69-69 Details
 3:30 PM @ Brescia UniversityL-1-3stats - recap69-70 Details
March
 11:30 PM @ Brescia UniversityL-4-5stats - recap69-71 Details
 4:00 PM vs. University of Northwestern OhioL-2-4stats - recap69-72 Details
 42:00 PM vs. Goshen CollegePostponed69-72 Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 Game 2 vs. Goshen CollegePostponed69-72 Details
 73:00 PM @ Victory UniversityL-4-5stats - recap69-73 Details
 81:00 PM @ Victory UniversityW-10-6stats - recap70-73 Details
 Game 2 @ Victory UniversityW-8-1stats - recap71-73 Details
 1010:00 AM vs. Spring Arbor UniversityL-5-8stats - recap71-74 Details
 Lake Wales, Fla.
 117:00 PM @ Webber InternationalL-3-4stats - recap71-75 Details
 Babson Park, Fla.
 134:00 PM @ Southeastern UniversityL-8-9 (8 Innings)stats - recap71-76 Details
 Lakeland, Fla.
 Game 2 @ Southeastern UniversityL-0-11stats - recap71-77 Details
 1412:00 PM @ Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityL-6-7stats - recap71-78 Details
 Lake Wales, Fla.
 1512:00 PM @ Warner UniversityL-4-5stats - recap71-79 Details
 Lake Wales, Fla.
 Game 2 @ Warner UniversityL-1-11stats - recap71-80 Details
 184:00 PM vs. Goshen CollegePostponed71-80 Details
 Rescheduled from March 4
 Game 2 vs. Goshen CollegePostponed71-80 Details
 207:00 PM @ Chicago State UniversityL-5-7stats - recap71-81 Details
223:00 PM vs. (18) Judson CollegeW-3-1stats - recap72-81 25-34Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
Game 2 vs. (18) Judson CollegeL-3-5stats - recap72-82 25-35Details
 2312:00 PM @ Butler UniversityW-13-2recap73-82 Details
 Game played at Butler University
 1:30 PM vs. Grace CollegeW-5-1stats - recap74-82 Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 4:15 PM vs. Goshen CollegeL-7-8stats - recap74-83 Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 24 Round One: SEKI Invite (Crooked Creek GC - London, Ky.) 6th of 9Details
 25 Round Two: SEKI Invite (Crooked Creek GC - London, Ky.) 5th of 9results - recapDetails
 2:00 PM @ Siena Heights UniversityCanceled74-83 Details
 Game 2 @ Siena Heights UniversityCanceled74-83 Details
 28 Round One: St. Francis Invite (Prairie Bluff GC - Lockport, Ill.) 6th of 8recapDetails
4:30 PM vs. Trinity Christian CollegeL-3-4stats - recap74-84 25-36Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 29 Round Two: St. Francis Invite (Prairie Bluff GC - Lockport, Ill.) 7th of 8results - recapDetails
 11:00 AM vs. Michigan State UniversityL-7-10recap74-85 Details
 MSU Green
 1:30 PM vs. Schoolcraft CollegeW-8-2recap75-85 Details
2:00 PM @ Trinity Christian CollegeW-4-0stats - recap76-85 26-36Details
 Game moved to Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
Game 2 @ Trinity Christian CollegeL-1-2stats - recap76-86 26-37Details
 304:00 PM vs. IPFW Indiana Univ.-Purdue Univ.-Ft.WayneL-5-17stats - recap76-87 Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 Game 2 vs. IPFW Indiana Univ.-Purdue Univ.-Ft.WayneL-0-13stats - recap76-88 Details
 31 Round One: Marian Spring Classic (Broadmoor CC - Indianapolis, Ind.) 4th of 4recapDetails
April
 1 Round Two: Marian Spring Classic (Broadmoor CC - Indianapolis, Ind.) 3rd of 4results - recapDetails
3:00 PM @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityW-2-1stats - recap77-88 27-37Details
Game 2 @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityW-2-1stats - recap78-88 28-37Details
 51:15 PM vs. University of Notre DameL-0-9recap78-89 Details
 Game played at Northern Illinois University
2:00 PM vs. Purdue University-North CentralL-1-2stats - recap78-90 28-38Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
Game 2 vs. Purdue University-North CentralW-1-0stats - recap79-90 29-38Details
 2:30 PM vs. Southern IllinoisW-12-6recap80-90 Details
 Game played at Northern Illinois University
62:00 PM @ Purdue University-North CentralW-10-7 (10 Innings)stats - recap81-90 30-38Details
 7 Round One: NAIA Classic (Brickyward GC - Indianapolis, Ind.) 12th of 17recapDetails
 2:00 PM vs. Illinois TechW-8-0stats - recap82-90 Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 Game 2 vs. Illinois TechW-5-1stats - recap83-90 Details
 8 Round Two: NAIA Classic (Brickyward GC - Indianapolis, Ind.) 9th of 17results - recapDetails
92:00 PM @ Trinity International UniversityW-5-2 (8 Innings)stats - recap84-90 31-38Details
Game 2 @ Trinity International UniversityL-2-4stats - recap84-91 31-39Details
 11 Round One: Bethel Invitational (Blackthorn GC - South Bend, Ind.) 5th of 16recapDetails
  Round One: Bethel Invitational (Blackthorn GC - South Bend, Ind.) 4th of 8recapDetails
 12 Round Two: Bethel Invitational (Blackthorn GC - South Bend, Ind.) 5th of 16results - recapDetails
  Round Two: Bethel Invitational (Blackthorn GC - South Bend, Ind.) 4th of 8results - recapDetails
 3:00 PM vs. Michigan TechW-7-4recap85-91 Details
 Game played at Ripon College
4:00 PM @ Calumet College of St. JosephW-4-1stats - recap86-91 32-39Details
Game 2 @ Calumet College of St. JosephW-10-0stats - recap87-91 33-39Details
 1311:00 AM @ Ripon CollegeW-11-1recap88-91 Details
2:00 PM vs. Calumet College of St. JosephW-4-1stats - recap89-91 34-39Details
 Game played at Oil City Stadium (Whiting, Ind.)
 14 Taylor Invitational (Kampen Course - Lafayette, Ind.) 1st of 9results - recapDetails
162:30 PM @ Saint Xavier UniversityW-1-0stats - recap90-91 35-39Details
Game 2 @ Saint Xavier UniversityL-4-7stats - recap90-92 35-40Details
 18 Round One: Taylor Invitational (Meshingomesia - Marion, Ind.) 4th of 5Details
6:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityW-3-2stats - recap91-92 36-40Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.)
 19 Round Two: Taylor Invitational (Meshingomesia - Marion, Ind.) 3rd of 5Details
 12:00 PM vs. Michigan State University Details
 MSU Reserves
12:00 PM vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityW-3-0stats - recap92-92 37-40Details
 Four Winds Field (South Bend, Ind.) -- Senior Day
 2:30 PM vs. Northwestern University Details
Game 2 vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityL-0-3stats - recap92-93 37-41Details
 21 Round One: CCAC Championship (George Dunne National - Oak Forest, Ill.) Details
 22 Round Two: CCAC Championship (George Dunne National - Oak Forest, Ill.) Details
232:00 PM @ Roosevelt University Details
 Standard Bank Stadium (Crestwood, Ill.)
Game 2 @ Roosevelt University Details
 26  @ TBA Details
 Playoffs (Madison, Wis.)
2:00 PM @ University of Saint Francis Details
Game 2 @ University of Saint Francis Details
 27  @ TBA Details
 Playoffs (Madison, Wis.)
1:00 PM @ University of Saint Francis Details
 28 Round One: CCAC Championship (Glen Eagles CC - Lemont, Ill.) Details
 29 Round Two: CCAC Championship (Glen Eagles CC - Lemont, Ill.) Details
6:00 PM @ Robert Morris College Details
Game 2 @ Robert Morris College Details
May
 13 NAIA Nationals: May 13-16 (LPGA National - Daytona, Fla.) Details
 20 NAIA Nationals: May 20-23 (Wildnerness Ridge GC - Lincoln, Neb.) Details